Conception & Réalisation
Unik Studio Graphique
 
 
60 m Femme
Club
Record
 
Amandine BROSSIER (FRA)
ANGERS ATHLE
7"49
 
Garance MIGUET (FRA)
EAMH
8"08
 
Doriane KOUAKOU (FRA)
EA CREIL
7"59
 
Andrea PURICA (VEN)
7"20
 
Lorene BAZOLO (POR)
7"30
 
Eloise De La TAILLE (FRA)
CABalma
7"58
 
Remona BURCHELL (JAM)
7"08
 
Romane CRUCHON (FRA)
USOM
7"83
 
Agata FORKASIEWICZ (POL)
7"28
 
Yongli WEI (CHN)
7"17
 
Margaux DELARCHAND (FRA)
Caen Athletic Club
7"96
 
Anne MAQUET (FRA)
Stade Sottevillais 76
7"49
 
Nasrane BACAR (FRA)
Us talence
7" 46
 
Jamile SAMUEL (NED)
7"14
 
Anna BONGIORNI (ITA)
7"26
 
60 m Homme
Club
Record
 
D'Angelo CHERRY (USA)
6"49
 
Ancuiam LOPES (POR)
E.A.CREIL
6"71
 
Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEY (GBR)
6"55
 
Sean SAFO-ANTWI (GHA)
6"55
 
Guy Elphege ANOUMAN (FRA)
6"77
 
Ryan SHIELDS (JAM)
6"56
 
Christophe LEMAITRE (FRA)
6"55
 
Kimmari ROACH (JAM)
6"55
 
Wilfired KOFFI (CIV)
6"60
 
Damien JEGO (FRA)
CA LISIEUX
7"13
 
Bastien ANYLA (FRA)
Mondeville
6"82
 
Dieudonné SITA (FRA)
EAMH
7"27
 
Manolo DEBARRE (FRA)
EAMH
7"12
 
Jimmy VICAUT (FRA)
6"48
 
Ramon GITTENS (BAR)
6"51
 
Yoann EGLER (FRA)
EAMH
7"18
 
Jérôme DELAVALLÉE (FRA)
CAC
7"10
 
Triple Saut Homme
Club
Record
 
Abderrahim ZAHOUANI (MAR)
16m37
 
Jean-Noel CRETINOIR (FRA)
16m51
 
Jonathan DRACK (FRA)
Ca balma
16m96
 
Cristian NAPOLES (CUB)
17m27
 
Nathan DOUGLAS (GBR)
17m64
 
Martin LAMOU (FRA)
16m97
 
Melvin RAFFIN (FRA)
17m20
 
Quentin MOUYABI (FRA)
16m40
 
Simone FORTE (ITA)
16m62
 
60 m haies Homme
Club
Record
 
Khai RILEY-LABORDE (GBR)
7"74
 
Ahmad Mohamed AL MOUALED (KSA)
7"66
 
Jarret EATON (USA)
7"49
 
Ben REYNOLDS (IRL)
7"73
 
Benjamin SEDECIAS (FRA)
7"69
 
Ludovic PAYEN (FRA)
7"88
 
Loic DESBONNES (FRA)
7"71
 
Dylan CATY (FRA)
esa59
7"81
 
Jonathan CABRAL (CAN)
7"65
 
Tom ROBIN (FRA)
Caen Athletic Club
8"32
 
Romain LECOEUR (FRA)
Stade Sottevillais 76
8"01
 
Antoine PAPILLON (FRA)
JAMG
8"02
 
Marvin PISTOL (FRA)
Nantes Metropole Athlétisme
7"98
 
David KING (GBR)
7"63
 
Perche Femme
Club
Record
 
Charlotte LABBE (FRA)
PAAC
4m00
 
Louise GRECO (FRA)
PAAC
3m80
 
Kamila PRZYBYLA (POL)
4m40
 
Nikol JIROUTOVA (CZE)
4m35
 
Fanny SMETS (BEL)
A2M
4m46
 
Eloïse GENISSEL (FRA)
Caen Athletic club
4m00
 
Amalie SVABIKOVA (CZE)
4m50
 
Eleni-Klaudia POLAK (GRE)
4m35
 
Ninon GUILLON-ROMARIN (FRA)
4m71
 
Maryna KYLYPKO (UKR)
4m65
 
Solène GUILOINEAU (FRA)
Eacpa
4m31
 
Mathilde MAS (FRA)
Stade Sottevilais 76
3m95
 
60 m haies Femme
Club
Record
 
Vanessa CLERVEAUX (HAI)
8"05
 
Lindsay LINDLEY (NGR)
8"05
 
Karolina KOLECZEK (POL)
8"05
 
Greta KEREKES (HUN)
8"17
 
Heather PATON (GBR)
8"34
 
Kaila BARBER (USA)
8"05
 
Jade BARBER (USA)
8"06
 
Yasmin MILLER (GBR)
8"16
 
Hanna PLOTITSYNA (UKR)
7"92
 
Anais COQUELLE (FRA)
AL AUNAY VILLERS EVRECY
8"70
 
Laurine VINCENT (FRA)
EAMH
8’’93
 
Rosvitha OKOU (FRA)
ATHLE91
8"17
 
Luca KOZAK (HUN)
8"09
 
Odile AHOUANWANOU (BEN)
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76
8"36
 
Gaelle LE FOLL (FRA)
Stade Sottevillais 76
8"81
 
Audrey CIREDEM (FRA)
Eacpa
8"41
 
Klaudia SOROK (HUN)
8"25
 
400 m Femme
Club
Record
 
Iga BAUMGART (POL)
51"71
 
Madiea GHAFOOR (NED)
52"27
 
Anyika ONUORA (GBR)
50"87
 
Malgorzata HOLUB (POL)
51"67
 
Imane BOUKHARTA (FRA)
U.S.Talence
55"51
 
Maria Enrica SPACCA (ITA)
52"53
 
Iveta PUTALOVA (SVK)
52"18
 
3000 m Homme
Club
Record
 
Mouhcine OUTALHA (MAR)
7'52"77
 
Abdelmjid ED DERRAZ (ITA)
S.S. Vittorio Alfieri Asti
8'01"37
 
Jonathan DAVIES (GBR)
8'00"48
 
Mathieu CHARLES (FRA)
NIce Cote d'Azur Athlétisme
8'33"99
 
Albert CHEMUTAI (UGA)
8'04"67
 
Jean Marie Vianney NIYOMUZIKA (BDI)
13'31"91
 
Youssouf HISS BACHIR (DJI)
7'43"44
 
Ayenew Alemu YISMAW (ETH)
13'24"83
 
Andreas VOJTA (AUT)
7'55"83
 
Zak SEDDON (GBR)
7'58"95
 
Abdelmajid AZZAOUI (MAR)
Nanterre AC
8'16"83
 
Philipp SESEMANN (GER)
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers A.C
8'00"78
 
Martin SPERLICH (GER)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
13:29,54
 
Tariq Ahmed AL-AMRI (KSA)
7'46"72
 
Mounir AKBACHE (FRA)
Lièvre
 
Soufiane LAKHDAR (FRA)
EAMH
8'20
 
Alexis JACQ (FRA)
EAMH
8'30"54
 
Léo FONTANA (FRA)
EAMH
8'13"69
 
2000 m Femme
Club
Record
 
Lucie LEREBOURG (FRA)
EMSAM
4'16"27
 
Dariya BARYSEVICH (BLR)
4'07"79
 
Fadwa SIDI MADANE (MAR)
4'08"84
 
Sveva FASCETTI (ITA)
6'17"41
 
Maeva DANOIS (FRA)
9'15"99
 
Elodie NORMAND (FRA)
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
6'00"64
 
Fatima CHARKAOUI (FRA)
 
Meskerem MAMO (ETH)
15'18"06
 
60m Handisport Homme
Club
Record
 
Timothée ADOLPHE (FRA)
7"38
 
Yannick FONSAT (FRA)
Guide
 
Jean-Baptiste ALAIZE (FRA)
 
Ibrahima KONE (FRA)
 
Nasser BEN RABAH (FRA)
 
1500m Homme
Club
Record
 
Louis GILAVERT (FRA)
3'45"49
 
Samuel TEFERA (ETH)
3'33"78
 
Hicham OULADHA (MAR)
3'36"61
 
Weretew ESHETE (ETH)
3'35"57
 
Tamas KAZI (HUN)
3'37"41
 
Justus SOGET (KEN)
3'32"97
 
Kevin LOPEZ (ESP)
3'38"30
 
Marc ALCALA (ESP)
3'35"85
 
Richard DOUMA (NED)
3'35"77
 
Robbie FITZGIBBON (GBR)
3'36"97
 
Brahim KAAZOUZI (MAR)
3'34"46
 
Quentin TISON (FRA)
3'39"60
 
Chala REGASSA (ETH)
3'34"57
 
Samir YOUB (FRA)